#BIGGBOSSTELUGU5​

Bigg Boss Telugu Vote Season 5 Updates​

If you are searching Bigg Boss Telugu Vote procedure, you are in the right place. This blog is developed to provide information on How to Vote Bigg Boss Telugu Contestants as well as to provide all the updates about Bigg Boss 5 Telugu. Also, read about how to vote Bigg boss 4 Malayalam contestants on our website.

We also update information about Host details, Contestant details, Voting guide, Bigg Boss Telugu Daily News, Episode Highlights, How to Watch Bigg Boss Telugu Online, and much more. Bookmark this site and stay updated. Don’t forget to share this website with your friends.

Latest Promo 👇

BIGG_BOSS_5_TELUGU
Image Source: Star Maa, Hotstar

Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Voting

As you know, you have to vote to save any contestant. So Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Voting process is the same for this year as well. Keep reading to know how to vote Bigg Boss contestants to save them from elimination. After so much anticipation, it is officially announced that Season 5 of Bigg Boss Telugu is going to be started in September. Everyone thought that the most controversial show, Bigg Boss will be canceled this year due to COVID 19.

But the makers have decided to go ahead and conduct the show with the at-most precautions. The makers first decided to cancel the show this year, but due to demand and requests from the audience, they decided to take risks and continue Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Show.

Akkineni Nagarjuna appears as the host in Bigg Boss Telugu 5 whereas Jr. NTR hosted Bigg Boss Telugu Season 1 and Nani Hosted the Show in Season 2. Akkineni Nagarjuna Was the host from past three years. He has hosted Bigg Boss Telugu 3, Bigg Boss 4 Telugu and now, Bigg Boss 5 Telugu.

Nagarjuna is going to host the show for the Third time after Bigg Boss 3 and Bigg Boss 4. In 2019, the show was started on 21st July 2019 and ended on 3rd November 2019.  But in 2020, the show will started in August and lasts only one and a half months due to the Corona crisis. This Year, Bigg Boss show started in September and will last for 106 days.

Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Vote Poll

Bigg Boss Telugu Voting poll loads below. Please wait while it is loading. If you don’t see the poll, please unblock the ad blocker and try again. For the official Bigg boss 5 Telugu vote results today live score, we have to wait till Nagarjuna announces on the Bigg Boss stage. Thanks, everyone for participating in Big Boss Telugu 5 Voting Poll.

Share the Poll with friends.

Who is Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Winner?

Bigg Boss Telugu Voting Poll Results

To see Vote Results in Realtime follow us on Instagram.

Bigg Boss Telugu Voting results are here for the viewers to vote for their favorite contestants. Star Maa Bigg Boss Telugu Voting results of each contestant are shown in the voting poll status. Click on your favorite contestant whom you want to save from the eliminations. We explained clearly how to vote Bigg Boss Telugu Season 5 Contestants through Hotstar app above. Be sure that this bigg boss telugu vote poll is unofficial.

Bigboss Telugu Votes polled here are not counted. You must cast your vote through Hotstar App or give a Missed call to the numbers given above to get your votes counted.

Sai Kumar Pampana, Mukku Avinash and Swathi Deekshith entered into big boss house as a wild card entry.

join-us-on-bigg-boss-telugu-facebook-group
join-on-bigg-boss-telugu-telegram

Bigg Boss Telugu Week 2 Voting Results Percentages

  • Umadevi: 10.56%
  • RJ Kajal: 12.28%
  • Priya: 21.88%
  • Lobo: 20.54%
  • Priyanka Singh: 20.92%
  • Anee Master: 7.10%
  • Nataraj: 6.72%

Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Week 2 Nominated Contestants Missed Call Numbers

Bigg-Boss-Telugu-4-Voting-Online

#BIGGBOSS5TELUGUVOTE

Bigg Boss Telugu Vote Process

As usual Bigg Boss Telugu Voting Poll is conducted every week to eliminate one contestant and the person with the least votes will be eliminated from the show. Hotstar has joined as a streaming partner as well as the official voting medium of Bigg Boss Show.

Now you can vote and Watch Bigg Boss Telugu Season 5 on Hotstar App. Star Maa Bigg Boss Telugu Vote Results are announced by host, Akkineni Nagarjuna every week. Bigg Boss Telugu Season 5, the Biggest Reality show in Telugu airing on Star Maa television and also live stream on their streaming partner Hotstar App.

Bigg Boss Telugu Contestants are going to stay in the house for 50 days. The house is equipped with 64 cameras covering each and every corner. Unlike last season, this year only 12 Bigg Boss Telugu Contestants already went into the Bigg Boss house. In Bigg Boss Telugu season 3 we have seen 17 contestants with the most number of days any season has premiered.

Bigg Boss Telugu Season 5 Contestants are going to stay in the house for 106 days. The house is equipped with 70 cameras covering each and every corner of the bigg boss house. Unlike last seasons, This year there will be no wild card entry as all the 19 contestants are already entered into bigg boss house.

Bigg Boss show is already a big hit in different languages. Telugu People are also very interested in watching the program. Bigg Boss Telugu show timings are as follows, show airs at 10:00 PM on Star Maa TV every weekdays and 9:00 PM on Weekends.

Here we are going to explain the Bigg Boss Telugu vote procedure step-by-step and give you all the necessary information like the contestant’s biography, missed call numbers allotted to each contestant, Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Hotstar Voting results, Google Unofficial Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Vote online Poll status, Star Maa Bigg Boss Vote Poll, Short Daily Episode Highlights, etc.

Bigg Boss Telugu Show Details

SeasonBigg Boss Telugu 5
HostNagarjuna
Contestants ListClick here
Timing10:00 PM to 11:00 PM
No of Days106 Days
Streaming PartnersHotstar
Watch onStar Maa
GenreReality Show
Bigg Boss Telugu Vote ResultsClick here
Release DateSeptember 2021
amazon deasls

HOTSTAR VOTING

How to vote Bigg Boss Telugu Contestants on Hotstar App?

This is the most asked question on the internet now. This year Bigg Boss Team introduced a new Bigg Boss Telugu Vote Method. You can also check the Bigg Boss Tamil Voting Process here. Now you can vote for your favorite contestant directly from Hotstar App. Follow the steps below to know Bigg Boss Telugu 5 Contestants Telugu Vote process from Hotstar App.

Hotstar is also the streaming partner for the Bigg Boss show. You don’t need to worry about Bigg Boss Telugu Hotstar voting method because I will be explaining the step by step process for the Bigg Boss Telugu Hotstar Vote mechanism.

Bigg-Boss-Telugu-Hotstar-Vote
Screengrab from Hotstar
  • First Download the Hotstar App from Google Play Store.
  • After Downloading the App Install the app on your mobile phone.
  • Sign up using your Google account/Gmail or mobile number.
  • Search for “Bigg Boss Telugu Show” or “Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Vote” or “Bigg Boss Telugu” on Hotstar
  • Click on the official Banner of the Show.
  • You will now see a line “Voting for today is now open” along with the VOTE button.
  • After clicking the vote button you will see the list of nominated contestants of that particular week.
  • To vote for your favorite contestant, tap on the photo, and submit your Bigg Boss Telugu voting.
  • Remember if you tap once, you can register one vote. Tap twice, register 2 votes.
  • You can register a maximum of 10 votes per day by tapping on the contestant photo on the Hotstar app.
  • You can split the 10 Bigg Boss Telugu votes to different participants or use a total of 10 votes to a single participant.

You can only vote 10 votes per day and overall 50 Bigg Boss Telugu votes per week through Hotstar voting and 50 votes through Missed call voting with a single account or a single number. Use different Google accounts or Gmail accounts or mobile numbers to vote more and see your favorite contestants as Bigg Boss Telugu TITLE WINNER.

This is the process to vote for your favorite contestant using the Hotstar app. Remember you need to sign up on the app using your mobile number or email to cast your votes. You can also check other Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Voting methods below if you are finding it difficult to vote from the Hotstar app.

ONLINE VOTING

Bigg Boss Telugu Vote Online Today

This was the most awaited option for the Bigg Boss fans and it was available now. It’s not a technical thing to vote your favorite contestant directly on google instead of giving calls for the assigned numbers. Here is the process in brief on how to vote your star on Google.

bigg-boss-telugu-vote-online-Google-search-1
  • First of all search for “Google.co.in” from any browser.
  • Simply search for “Bigg Boss Telugu Vote” or “Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Vote” or “Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Voting” in Google or Click Here
  • Click on your favorite contestant.
  • You can increase the number up to 50 and you can only do 50 per day from a single Google Account.
  • Don’t Forget to submit the votes after voting the contestant.
  • Bigg Boss Telugu Votes which are Submitted before every Friday 12 AM are taken into count.

Confused? Here is the Complete Guide on Bigg Boss 5 Contestants Telugu Vote process with the Missed call number and Star MAA Hotstar Voting are Clearly explained.

MISSED CALL VOTING

Bigg Boss Telugu Missed Call Voting

Missed call voting also opened to register your vote for the favorite contestants. To Vote Bigg Boss Telugu Contestants follow this method if you do not have internet access. Do not forget this method. This method does not cost you anything. so to vote for your favorite Bigg Boss Telugu Contestant, just give a missed call to below mentioned mobile numbers.

Bigg Boss Telugu Missed Call Numbers List

S.NoName of ParticipantNumber assignedStatusWhich Week
1Siri missed call number8886658201 In the house
2VJ Sunny missed call number8886658202 In the house
3Lahari Shari missed call number8886658203 In the house
4Sree Rama Chandra missed call number8886658204In the house
5Anee Master missed call number8886658205 Nominated
6Lobo missed call number8886658206 Nominated
7Actress Priya missed call number8886658207 Nominated
8Jaswanth (Jessie) missed call number8886658208 In the house
9Priyanka Singh missed call number8886658209 Nominated
10Shanmukh (Shannu) missed call number8886658210In the house
11Hamida missed call number8886658211 In the house
12Nataraj Master missed call number8886658212 Nominated
13Sarayu missed call number8886658213 EliminatedWeek 1
14Vishwa missed call number8886658214 In the house
15Uma Devi missed call number8886658215 Nominated
16Maanas missed call number8886658216 In the house
17RJ Kajal missed call number8886658217 Nominated
18Swetha Varma missed call number8886658218 In the house
19Anchor Ravi missed call number8886658219 In the house

So far, we have seen three wild card entries in the last 2 weeks that is Kumar Sai, Jabbardasth Avinash aka Mukku Avinash, and Swathi Deekshith.

Advertise Here

Bigg Boss Telugu Season 5 Contestants list

Check out list of Bigg Boss Telugu Contestants who are participating in Season 5.

Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Contestants List

  • 1.Siri
  • 2. VJ Sunny
  • 3. Lahari Shari
  • 4. Sree Rama Chandra
  • 5. Anee Master
  • 6. Lobo
  • 7. Actress Priya
  • 8. Jaswanth (Jessie)
  • 9. Priyanka Singh
  • 10. Shanmukh Jashwanth (Shannu)
  • 11. Hamida
  • 12. Nataraj Master
  • 13. Sarayu
  • 14. Vishwa
  • 15. Uma Devi
  • 16. Maanas
  • 17. RJ Kajal
  • 18. Swetha Varma
  • 19. Anchor Ravi

Bigg Boss Telugu Vote Results This Week

Top 5 ContestantsDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Priya21.88% NA NA NA NA
Lobo20.54%  NA NA NA NA
Priyanka Singh20.92% NA NA NA NA
RJ Kajal12.28% NA NA NA NA
Uma devi10.56% NA NA NA NA
Anee Master7.10% NA NA NA NA
Nataraj6.72% NA NA NA NA

Bigg Boss Telugu Vote Results this Week are announced by the host during the weekend episodes. If you are searching for Who got the highest votes in Bigg Boss Telugu season 5 for that particular week follow our blog. If you also want to know Star Maa Bigg Boss Telugu vote status like to know who got eliminated from Bigg Boss 5 Telugu vote results today visit our blog daily.

We will update the site with Bigg Boss Telugu nomination and elimination lists along with who eliminated that particular week. Bookmark our site to see bigg boss telugu vote results today live score first on internet. Remember Bigg boss Telugu elimination will take place based upon your votes.

Week 1
bigg boss 5 telugu week 1 voting results

In the Week 1 bigg boss 5 vote telugu votings, Sarayu got eliminated from the Bigg boss house.

Week 2
Bigg-Boss-Telugu-Vote-Results

Karate Kalyani eliminated in the second week of Bigg Boss Telugu S4 because of less bigg boss telugu vote count. Harika is Nominated by housemates to get eliminated, but later it turned to be a fake elimination.

Week 3
bigg-boss-4-telugu-week3-voting-results

The voting poll is now ended for week 3 nominations and you can see the voting percentage below. Surprisingly Devi Nagavalli eliminated from the show. Devi Nagavalli Eliminated in the third week Bigg boss Telugu eliminations. She was one of the strong contestants, but we don’t know how did she got eliminated. The audience showed their anger on social media calls this as unfair elimination.

Week 4
bigg boss 4 telugu vote result

The above picture shows the voting percentages of the week 4 voting poll. By the end of the poll, Swathi Deekshith was standing with the least votes and she got eliminated in the fourth week. She entered Bigg Boss house last week as a wild card entry and evicted from the house so early. What’s your opinion on her elimination? comment below.

Nominated ContestantVoting Percentage Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Abhijeet40.531.4%28.2%17.03%23.14%
Lasya912.2%11.9%12.87%24.38%
Swathi Deekshith10.810.1%10.7%13.05%16.99%
Kumar Sai12.913.4%13.1%14.62%18.52%
Alekhya Harika8.611.4%12.4%17.81%17.16%
Syed Sohel7.213.9%12.3%11.63%16.06%
Mehaboob11.19.9%11.3%12.99%15.43%
Week 5
bigg-boss-telugu-vote-results-week-5-vote-results

The above picture shows the bigg boss telugu vote percentages of the week 5 voting poll. Jordar Sujatha eliminated from Bigg Boss House in Week 5. Gangavva also left the house due to her health issues. Nagarjuna asked permission from Bigg Boss to send gangavva back to home. Bigg Boss gave permission to Gangavva to leave the house.

Nagarjuna garu also promised that the house which Gangavva is dreaming to build with the Bigg Boss money will be built by the team although she left the house in the midway.

Nominated ContestantVoting Percentage Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Abhijeet41%25.44%28.26%26.28%20.02%
Akhil23%25.45%23.22%22.25%20.25%
Amma Rajashekhar6%4.61%6.74%7.36%8.41%
Ariyana6%6.98%6.75%7.21%7.90%
Lasya7%7.02%7.18%7.68%8.78%
Monal5%8.07%7.07%7.71%8.66%
Noel6%6.73%6.75%7.09%8.47%
Sohel9%10.89%7.23%7.22%8.98%
Sujatha2%4.82%6.79%7.19%8.53%
Week 6
bigg-boss-4-telugu-vote-results-week-6-voting-results

The above picture shows the bigg boss telugu voting percentages of the week 6 voting poll. Kumar Sai eliminated from Bigg Boss House in Week 6. Although he got good votes in all the unofficial voting polls, he still got eliminated and we don’t know what’s happened behind the scenes.

Kumar Sai eliminated from Bigg Boss House in Week 6.

But fans showed their anger on social media calling Kumar sai elimination as unfair elimination. It is also heard from social media that, Monal got the least votes but the bigg boss team saved her to keep the flow of love track and maintain the TRP rating. We don’t know if it’s true or it is just propaganda.

Nominated ContestantVoting Percentage Day 1Day 2Day3Day 4Day 5
Abhijeet35.4%33.9%30%29%28%
Akhil14.9%15.1%15%14%13%
Kumar Sai7.6%7.3%8%8%8%
Ariyana7.5%7%8%8%8%
Divi6.7%6.4%8%8%8%
Monal6.7%8%9%9%9%
Noel6.2%6.4%7%8%8%
Harika6.9%7.3%8%10%10%
Lasya8.1%8.5%8%8%9%
Week 7
Nominated ContestantVoting Percentage Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Abhijeet39%39%37%36%34%
Ariyana22%20%19%18%17%
Avinash10%11%10%10%10%
Divi7%8%9%9%15%
Monal13%14%15%15%14%
Noel9%10%10%11%10%
bigg-boss-telugu-vote-results-week-7

The above picture shows the bigg boss telugu voting percentages of the week 7 voting poll. Divi eliminated from Bigg Boss House in Week 7 votings. Netizens opine that her closeness with Amma Rajashekar is one of the main reason for her elimination.

Divi Vadthya eliminated from Bigg Boss House in Week 7.

divi-eliminated

Divi has got a seperate fan base ever since she entered Bigg Boss house. She was clear and played strong in the starting weeks. But from the last 2 weeks she lost her track in the game.

But anyhow she got a promise from actor Karthikeya that he will offer her any role in his film during the elimination episode.

Week 8
Nominated ContestantVoting Percentage Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Akhil23.37%23.55%23.34%22.23%21.92%
Ariyana20.98%22.04%21.10%20.24%19.77%
Lasya22.95%23.76%23.34%22.55%21.79%
Mehaboob9.14%7.61%7.28%7.78%8.91%
Monal18.11%16.39%18.08%17.98%18.25%
Amma Rajashekar5.44%6.65%6.86%9.23%9.36%
week-8-vote-poll-results

No one is eliminated in the Week 8 of Bigg Boss Telugu Season 4. Noel has left the house due to health issues and he asked to cancel the elimination for the 8th week. Amma Rajashekar and Mehaboob was called to confession room. House mates are asked to vote the contestant who is not eligible to stay in the house. Most of the housemates voted for Amma Rajashekar not to stay in the house.

Nagarjuna asked to pack Rajashekar bags and then later revealed that there is no elimination this week as Noel asked the bigg boss team to call of the elimination.

Week 9
Nominated ContestantDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Abhijeet40%40%39%40%40%
Monal38%32%31%30%29%
Harika9%16%18%18%18%
Avinash6%7%7%8%8%
Amma Rajashekar4%2%2%2%2%
week 9 bigg boss telugu vote results

The above picture shows the Bigg boss Telugu voting percentages of the week 9 voting poll. Amma Rajashekar eliminated from Bigg Boss House in Week 9 votings.

Amma Rajashekar eliminated from Bigg Boss House in Week 9.

amma rajashekar elimination

Week 10
Nominated ContestantDay 1Day 5
Abhijeet35%33%
Monal21%18%
Harika12%10%
Ariyana15%22%
Sohel10%12%
Mehaboob3%3%
bigg-boss-telugu-vote-results-week-10

The above picture shows the Bigg boss Telugu voting percentages of the week 10 voting poll. Mehaboob Dil Se eliminated from Bigg Boss House in Week 10 votings.

Mehaboob Dil Se eliminated from Bigg Boss House in Week 9.

mehaboob-eliminated

Week 11
Nominated ContestantDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Abhijeet36%32%29%26%25%
Monal12%14%15%16%16%
Harika11%12%13%14%14%
Ariyana12%12%14%14%14%
Sohel14%14%14%14%14%
Lasya11%12%13%14%14%
bigg-boss-telugu-vote-results-week-11

The above picture shows the Bigg boss Telugu voting percentages of the week 11 vote poll. Lasya eliminated from Bigg Boss House in Week 11 votings.

Lasya eliminated from Bigg Boss House in Week 11.

lasya eliminated

Week 12
Nominated ContestantDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Akhil21%23%24%24%25%
Monal52%47%41%39%39%
Ariyana15%16%19%20%21%
Avinash10%12%14%14%15%

Avinash got the least votes in 12th week votings but he used his eviction free pass to escape the elimination. So nobody eliminated in the 12th week.

Week 13
Nominated ContestantDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Akhil18%18%17%17%17%
Monal18%18%18%18%18%
Abhijeet36%34%32%30%30%
Avinash12%14%15%16%16%
Harika13%13%15%16%16%

Avinash got the least votes in 13th week votings and eliminated.

Week 14
Nominated ContestantDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5
Sohel14%14%16%18%18%
Monal16%18%17%16%16%
Abhijeet37%32%30%29%29%
Ariyana17%17%20%20%19%
Harika15%16%15%15%16%

Monal got the least votes in 14th week votings and eliminated.

Bigg Boss Telugu Nominations Week by Week

Bigg boss 4 telugu contestants vote Nominations are held every week on Monday. Bigg Boss calls the contestants to confession room privately and asks them to nominate two persons whom they want to eliminate from the house or else Bigg Boss can go for open nominations. The nominations are held in the same manner every week.

From the nominated contestants, viewers should decide whom they want in the Bigg Boss house and whom they want out from the Bigg Boss house. Here is a clear Picture who nominated week-by-week.

Bigg Boss 4 Telugu voting poll starts from Monday 10:30 PM to Friday 11:59 PM. The audience can vote to their favorite contestants through Hotstar App or Missed Call. The contestant who gets fewer Bigg Boss Telugu votes from the nominated contestants will be eliminated from the Bigg Boss house.

The host of Bigg Boss Telugu Season 4 Akkineni Nagarjuna will announce the Bigg Boss 4 Telugu vote results on weekend Mostly on Sunday. Check out here to know who evicted from Bigg Boss house week-by-week.

Week 1

Bigg Boss Telugu Season 5 Week 1 Nominations

  • Maanas
  • RJ Kajal
  • Hamida
  • Anchor Ravi
  • Sarayu
  • Jaswanth
Week 2

Bigg Boss Telugu Season 5 Week 2 Nominations

  • Umadevi
  • RJ Kajal
  • Priya
  • Lobo
  • Priyanka Singh
  • Anee Master
  • Nataraj
Week 3

Bigg Boss Telugu Season 4 Week 3 Nominations

bigg-boss-telugu-season-4-week-3-nomination-voting-poll
  • Devi Nagavalli (Nominated by Bigg Bomb by eliminated contestant Karate Kalyani.)
  • Lasya
  • Monal
  • Mehaboob
  • Harika
  • Kumar Sai
  • Ariyana
Week 4

bigg-boss-telugu-season-4-week-4-nomination-voting-poll

Bigg Boss 4 Telugu Week 4 Nominations:

  • Swathi Deekshith
  • Mehaboob
  • Kumar sai
  • Syed Sohel
  • Abijeet
  • Harika
  • Lasya
Week 5

Bigg Boss 4 Telugu Week 5 Nominations:

  • Amma Rajashekar
  • Sujatha
  • Ariyana
  • Syed Sohel
  • Abijeet
  • Monal
  • Akhil
  • Noel
  • Lasya

Week 6

Bigg Boss 4 Telugu Week 6 Nominations:

bigg-boss-telugu-vote-week-6-poll-results
  • Mehaboob
  • Harika
  • Ariyana
  • Kumar Sai
  • Abijeet
  • Monal
  • Akhil
  • Noel
  • Divi

Week 7

Bigg Boss 4 Telugu Week 7 Nominations:

bigg-boss-telugu-vote-week-7-nomination-voting-poll-results
  • Avinash
  • Ariyana
  • Abijeet
  • Monal
  • Noel
  • Divi

Week 8

Bigg Boss 4 Telugu Week 8 Nominations:

bigg boss telugu vote week 8
  • Rajashekar
  • Ariyana
  • Mehaboob
  • Monal
  • Lasya
  • Akhil

Week 9
bb4 telugu vote poll week 9

Bigg Boss 4 Telugu Week 9 Nominations:

  • Avinash
  • Amma Rajashekar
  • Abhijeet
  • Monal
  • Harika

Week 10

Bigg Boss 4 Telugu Week 10 Nominations:

  • Abhijeet
  • Harika
  • Monal
  • Sohel
  • Ariyana
  • Mehaboob

Week 11

Bigg Boss 4 Telugu Week 11 Nominations:

  • Abhijeet
  • Harika
  • Monal
  • Sohel
  • Ariyana
  • Lasya

Week 12

Bigg Boss 4 Telugu Week 12 Nominations:

  • Akhil
  • Avinash
  • Monal
  • Ariyana

Week 13

Bigg Boss 4 Telugu Week 13 Nominations:

  • Akhil
  • Avinash
  • Monal
  • Abhijeet
  • Harika

Week 14

Bigg Boss 4 Telugu Week 14 Nominations:

  • Sohel
  • Ariyana
  • Monal
  • Abhijeet
  • Harika

Week 15 – Top 5

Bigg Boss 4 Telugu Week 15 Top 5 Contestants:

  • Sohel
  • Ariyana
  • Akhil
  • Abhijeet
  • Harika

Bigg Boss 5 Telugu House Captains
WeekCaptain
Week 1No Captain
Week 2Siri
Week 3 Yet to be known
Week 4 Yet to be known
Week 5 Yet to be known
Week 6 Yet to be known
Week 7 Yet to be known
Week 8 Yet to be known
Week 9 Yet to be known
Week 10 Yet to be known
Week 11 Yet to be known
Week 12 Yet to be known
Bigg Boss Telugu Frequently asked Questions

Bigg Boss Telugu News

Latest Bigg boss Telugu Updates

1 2 3 4 5 6

Scroll to Top